Men
|
Position |
Vet |
U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
P Tulba |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
28:19 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
S Plummer |
|
Southampton RC |
28:28 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
A Morganlee |
|
Southampton RC |
28:32 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
B Stopher |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
29:07 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
S Aldridge |
|
Reading AC |
29:18 |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
G Smith |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
29:23 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
O Jones |
|
Team Southampton |
29:25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
J Hutchins |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
29:44 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
T Bilham |
U20 |
Chichester Runners |
29:44 |
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
J Beattie |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
29:44 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
D May |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
30:03 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
S Blake |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:11 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
M Campbell |
|
Southampton RC |
30:13 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
R Finch |
|
Southampton RC |
30:16 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
J Baker |
|
Chichester Runners |
30:23 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
A Greenleaf |
|
Winchester & District |
30:27 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
L Le Gassick |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
30:33 |
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
M Leslie |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:42 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
N Phillips |
|
Team Southampton |
30:43 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
R Batchelor |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:54 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
M Noyce |
|
Winchester & District |
30:57 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
J Jones |
|
Overton Harriers |
30:58 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
R Houghton |
|
Alton Runners |
31:01 |
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
|
M Flowers |
M50 |
City of Portsmouth |
31:02 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
T Bolton |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
31:05 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:11 |
|
|
27 |
2 |
|
|
A Clements |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
31:13 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
P Mosely |
|
New Forest Runners |
31:19 |
|
|
29 |
|
6 |
|
R Day |
U20 |
Alton Runners |
31:21 |
|
|
30 |
3 |
|
|
D Roberts |
M40 |
Havant |
31:22 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
C Thompson |
|
City of Portsmouth |
31:22 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
P Davis |
|
Southampton RC |
31:25 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
R Whittle |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
31:29 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
P Coleridge |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:36 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
J Burrell |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
31:41 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
I Hardcastle |
|
Winchester & District |
31:49 |
|
|
37 |
|
7 |
|
A Harris |
U20 |
Overton Harriers |
31:55 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
D Ragan |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
31:59 |
|
|
39 |
|
8 |
|
S Connor |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:00 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
A Woodcott |
|
Winchester & District |
32:02 |
|
|
41 |
4 |
|
|
M Bliss |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
32:05 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
C Bird |
|
Chichester Runners |
32:08 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
P Paton |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:08 |
|
|
44 |
|
9 |
|
J Slade |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
32:21 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
G Hyde |
|
Winchester & District |
32:22 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
C Scott |
|
City of Portsmouth |
32:24 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
G McCourt |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:26 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
C Birch |
|
Alton Runners |
32:30 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
M Simcox |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
32:31 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
G Klepacz |
|
Team Southampton |
32:34 |
|
|
51 |
5 |
|
|
D Vosser |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
32:35 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
A Omar |
|
Winchester & District |
32:39 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
R Smout |
|
City of Portsmouth |
32:44 |
|
|
54 |
6 |
|
|
T Munt |
M40 |
Reading AC |
32:48 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
M Shaylor |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
32:54 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
I Wallace |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:55 |
|
|
57 |
7 |
|
|
A Bridge |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
32:57 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
N Wright |
|
Team Southampton |
32:59 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
J Sharkey |
|
Bournemouth |
33:00 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
R Kinnersley |
|
Reading AC |
33:02 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
J Brinecombe |
|
City of Portsmouth |
33:04 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
J Jenkinson |
|
New Forest Runners |
33:04 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
T Wright |
|
Team Southampton |
33:07 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
D Stanley |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
33:08 |
|
|
65 |
8 |
|
|
G Jex |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
33:12 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
M Courson |
|
Reading AC |
33:13 |
|
|
67 |
9 |
|
|
M West |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
33:13 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
D Currie |
|
Southampton RC |
33:14 |
|
|
69 |
10 |
|
|
N Tolfrey |
M40 |
Victory |
33:16 |
|
|
70 |
|
10 |
|
M Beckett |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
33:17 |
|
|
71 |
11 |
|
|
P Hayes |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
33:22 |
|
|
72 |
|
11 |
|
O Williams |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
33:24 |
|
|
73 |
12 |
|
|
S Bond |
M40 |
Reading AC |
33:26 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
L Cooke |
|
City of Portsmouth |
33:28 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
K Vallis |
|
Alton Runners |
33:30 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
E Parker |
|
Southampton RC |
33:32 |
|
|
77 |
13 |
|
|
N Kenchington |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
33:39 |
|
|
78 |
14 |
|
|
K King |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
33:45 |
|
|
79 |
|
12 |
|
M Roberts |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
33:46 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
D Smith |
|
Farnham Runners |
33:49 |
|
|
81 |
|
13 |
|
K Hooley |
U20 |
Andover |
33:53 |
|
|
82 |
15 |
|
|
D Kennedy |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
33:54 |
|
|
83 |
16 |
|
|
A Ewing |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
33:57 |
|
|
84 |
17 |
|
|
M Clews |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
33:58 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
P Fotherby |
|
Southampton RC |
34:02 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
D Mason |
|
Bournemouth |
34:06 |
|
|
87 |
18 |
|
|
G England |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
34:07 |
|
|
88 |
19 |
|
|
J Osman |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
34:11 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
N Mills |
|
New Forest Runners |
34:12 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
S Haggerty |
|
Southampton RC |
34:18 |
|
|
91 |
20 |
|
|
M Davis |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
34:19 |
|
|
92 |
21 |
|
|
P Adams |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
34:21 |
|
|
93 |
|
14 |
|
D Leedham |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
34:25 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
P Jankins |
|
Reading AC |
34:35 |
|
|
95 |
22 |
|
|
R McIlmurray |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
34:40 |
|
|
96 |
23 |
|
|
H Doe |
M50 |
New Forest Runners |
34:42 |
|
|
97 |
24 |
|
|
J Cascante |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
34:46 |
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
R Gowen |
|
Alton Runners |
34:46 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
S Axon |
|
Southampton RC |
35:00 |
|
|
100 |
25 |
|
|
S Marshall |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
35:02 |
|
|
101 |
26 |
|
|
R Kendall |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
35:05 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
D Wells |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
35:17 |
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
D Ninschall |
|
City of Portsmouth |
35:19 |
|
|
104 |
27 |
|
|
C Hill |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
35:21 |
|
|
105 |
28 |
|
|
I Richardson |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
35:22 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
C Chambers |
|
Eastleigh RC |
35:23 |
|
|
107 |
29 |
|
|
S Churcher |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
35:25 |
|
|
108 |
30 |
|
|
D Stewart |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
35:25 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
J Evans |
|
Eastleigh RC |
35:28 |
|
|
110 |
31 |
|
|
C Vernon |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
35:37 |
|
|
111 |
|
15 |
|
B Jones |
U20 |
Isle of Wight |
35:39 |
|
|
112 |
|
16 |
|
A Justice |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
35:41 |
|
|
113 |
|
17 |
|
D Fry |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
35:41 |
|
|
114 |
32 |
|
|
J Walsgove |
M40 |
New Forest Runners |
35:44 |
|
|
115 |
33 |
|
|
P Wheeler |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
35:46 |
|
|
116 |
34 |
|
|
R Atkins |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
35:53 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
T Harris |
|
Overton Harriers |
35:55 |
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
M Darcy |
|
Hardley Runners |
35:57 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
J Chaplin |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
35:59 |
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
A Simpson |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
36:02 |
|
|
121 |
35 |
|
|
M Harper |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
36:04 |
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
C Ashby |
|
Farnham Runners |
36:05 |
|
|
123 |
|
|
|
A Thomas |
|
Reading AC |
36:06 |
|
|
124 |
36 |
|
|
D Symmonds |
M40 |
Havant |
36:13 |
|
|
125 |
37 |
|
|
S Goodwin |
M50 |
Winchester & District |
36:13 |
|
|
126 |
38 |
|
|
R Bestley |
M40 |
Portsmouth Joggers |
36:19 |
|
|
127 |
39 |
|
|
R Anderson |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
36:19 |
|
|
128 |
40 |
|
|
D Cox |
M50 |
Poole Runners |
36:20 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
G Bell |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
36:21 |
|
|
130 |
41 |
|
|
P Spurge |
M50 |
Portsmouth Joggers |
36:21 |
|
|
131 |
42 |
|
|
P Whitcombe |
M40 |
Team Southampton |
36:23 |
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
V McKeown |
|
Eastleigh RC |
36:24 |
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
|
City of Portsmouth |
36:24 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
J Boyd |
|
Reading AC |
36:26 |
|
|
135 |
43 |
|
|
M Crawshaw |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
36:31 |
|
|
136 |
44 |
|
|
G James |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
36:35 |
|
|
137 |
45 |
|
|
P Spelman |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
36:38 |
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
A Hartley |
|
Overton Harriers |
36:39 |
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
M Firouzi |
|
Overton Harriers |
36:40 |
|
|
140 |
46 |
|
|
M Davies |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
36:42 |
|
|
141 |
47 |
|
|
J Pike |
M50 |
City of Portsmouth |
36:46 |
|
|
142 |
48 |
|
|
D Neal |
M40 |
Poole AC |
36:49 |
|
|
143 |
49 |
|
|
J Clarke |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
36:50 |
|
|
144 |
50 |
|
|
M Eldred |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
36:50 |
|
|
145 |
51 |
|
|
I Edwards |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
36:51 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
J O'Dwyer |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
36:59 |
|
|
147 |
52 |
|
|
T Hatch |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
37:01 |
|
|
148 |
|
18 |
|
M Slaney |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:05 |
|
|
149 |
53 |
|
|
N Holmes |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
37:12 |
|
|
150 |
54 |
|
|
D Carter |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
37:15 |
|
|
151 |
55 |
|
|
I Graham |
M50 |
Bournemouth |
37:18 |
|
|
152 |
56 |
|
|
A Holmes |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
37:25 |
|
|
153 |
57 |
|
|
D Bower |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
37:28 |
|
|
154 |
58 |
|
|
D Sullivan |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
37:30 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
P Peters |
|
Chichester Runners |
37:33 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
T Brittain |
|
New Forest Runners |
37:35 |
|
|
157 |
59 |
|
|
S Torrance |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
37:38 |
|
|
158 |
60 |
|
|
C Agate |
M50 |
Alton Runners |
37:38 |
|
|
159 |
61 |
|
|
M Anglim |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
37:41 |
|
|
160 |
62 |
|
|
J Withby |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
37:42 |
|
|
161 |
63 |
|
|
M Farrell |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
37:43 |
|
|
162 |
64 |
|
|
W Vincent |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
37:44 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
A Bangert |
|
Victory |
37:47 |
|
|
164 |
65 |
|
|
R Francis |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
37:49 |
|
|
165 |
66 |
|
|
R Hill |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
37:51 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
D Bush |
|
Overton Harriers |
37:54 |
|
|
167 |
67 |
|
|
K Day |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
37:55 |
|
|
168 |
68 |
|
|
S Yates |
M40 |
Portsmouth Joggers |
37:59 |
|
|
169 |
69 |
|
|
M Loveless |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
38:02 |
|
|
170 |
70 |
|
|
P May |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
38:05 |
|
|
171 |
71 |
|
|
A Hall |
M50 |
Portsmouth Joggers |
38:07 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
S Poirier |
|
Reading AC |
38:13 |
|
|
173 |
72 |
|
|
M Martin-Rhind |
M50 |
New Forest Runners |
38:18 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
|
K Clark |
|
Overton Harriers |
38:21 |
|
|
175 |
73 |
|
|
M Leishley |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
38:26 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
D Blackman |
|
Romsey Road Runners |
38:27 |
|
|
177 |
74 |
|
|
J McInnes |
M40 |
Team Southampton |
38:31 |
|
|
178 |
75 |
|
|
M Slaney |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
38:33 |
|
|
179 |
76 |
|
|
A Phipps |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
38:35 |
|
|
180 |
77 |
|
|
J Heedy |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
38:40 |
|
|
181 |
78 |
|
|
J Gueran |
M40 |
Royal Navy |
38:46 |
|
|
182 |
79 |
|
|
A Keenan |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
38:47 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
|
R Savage |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
38:53 |
|
|
184 |
80 |
|
|
A Twell |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
38:54 |
|
|
185 |
81 |
|
|
P Cutts |
M40 |
Poole AC |
38:58 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
E Meindoe |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
38:59 |
|
|
187 |
82 |
|
|
G Duncan |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
38:59 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
|
A Leeson |
|
Winchester & District |
39:00 |
|
|
189 |
83 |
|
|
D Roots |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
39:00 |
|
|
190 |
84 |
|
|
M Bell |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
39:03 |
|
|
191 |
85 |
|
|
M Letheren |
M50 |
Lordshill Road Runners |
39:03 |
|
|
192 |
|
19 |
|
G Jukes |
U20 |
Reading AC |
39:04 |
|
|
193 |
86 |
|
|
I Leedham |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
39:07 |
|
|
194 |
87 |
|
|
G Wheelan |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
39:10 |
|
|
195 |
88 |
|
|
K Munt |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
39:12 |
|
|
196 |
89 |
|
|
D Tiltcomb |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
39:14 |
|
|
197 |
90 |
|
|
G Foden |
M50 |
Victory |
39:22 |
|
|
198 |
91 |
|
|
A Tweed |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
39:37 |
|
|
199 |
92 |
|
|
T Greenwood |
M50 |
Liss Runners |
39:39 |
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
D Holdway |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
39:43 |
|
|
201 |
93 |
|
|
E Tilbury |
M60 |
Overton Harriers |
39:44 |
|
|
202 |
94 |
|
|
J Clune |
M50 |
Winchester & District |
39:47 |
|
|
203 |
95 |
|
|
T Birch |
M40 |
Poole AC |
39:49 |
|
|
204 |
96 |
|
|
T Fowler |
M40 |
Victory |
39:55 |
|
|
205 |
97 |
|
|
S Saunders |
M40 |
New Forest Runners |
39:56 |
|
|
206 |
98 |
|
|
M Small |
M40 |
Portsmouth Joggers |
39:57 |
|
|
207 |
99 |
|
|
R Newman |
M40 |
Portsmouth Joggers |
39:59 |
|
|
208 |
100 |
|
|
S Lyon |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
40:01 |
|
|
209 |
101 |
|
|
T Stedman |
M50 |
Farnham Runners |
40:04 |
|
|
210 |
|
|
|
D Warn |
|
Southampton RC |
40:12 |
|
|
211 |
102 |
|
|
J Hutchinson |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
40:18 |
|
|
212 |
|
|
|
C Elderfield |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
40:19 |
|
|
213 |
103 |
|
|
R Jinks |
M50 |
Lordshill Road Runners |
40:22 |
|
|
214 |
104 |
|
|
I Driver |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
40:30 |
|
|
215 |
105 |
|
|
P Coutts |
M60 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
40:40 |
|
|
216 |
106 |
|
|
R Bale |
M50 |
Poole Runners |
40:42 |
|
|
217 |
107 |
|
|
P Harding |
M50 |
Victory |
40:44 |
|
|
218 |
108 |
|
|
A Dominey |
M50 |
Poole Runners |
40:50 |
|
|
219 |
109 |
|
|
M Chaplin |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
41:02 |
|
|
220 |
|
|
|
D Showler-Davies |
|
Winchester & District |
41:11 |
|
|
221 |
110 |
|
|
M Jordan |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
41:13 |
|
|
222 |
111 |
|
|
D McLean |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
41:15 |
|
|
222 |
112 |
|
|
G Hinsley |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
41:20 |
|
|
223 |
|
20 |
|
R Gough |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
41:25 |
|
|
224 |
|
|
|
R Aldridge |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
41:41 |
|
|
226 |
113 |
|
|
A Ive |
M50 |
Havant |
41:43 |
|
|
227 |
114 |
|
|
A Clayton |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
41:48 |
|
|
228 |
115 |
|
|
I Rogers |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
41:56 |
|
|
229 |
|
|
|
J Boyes |
|
Portsmouth Joggers |
41:59 |
|
|
230 |
116 |
|
|
M Pauley |
M40 |
Poole AC |
42:41 |
|
|
231 |
117 |
|
|
T Gregory |
M40 |
Team Southampton |
42:50 |
|
|
232 |
118 |
|
|
S Hardy |
M40 |
Liss Runners |
42:53 |
|
|
233 |
119 |
|
|
D Maclean |
M60 |
Wessex Road Runners |
43:00 |
|
|
234 |
120 |
|
|
K Hatter |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
43:02 |
|
|
235 |
121 |
|
|
M Owen |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
43:05 |
|
|
236 |
122 |
|
|
D Melvin |
M50 |
Farnham Runners |
43:18 |
|
|
237 |
|
21 |
|
C Brown |
U20 |
Romsey Road Runners |
43:23 |
|
|
238 |
|
|
|
N Chaplin |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
43:42 |
|
|
239 |
|
|
|
M Allen |
|
Overton Harriers |
43:51 |
|
|
240 |
123 |
|
|
P Haynes |
M50 |
Team Southampton |
44:05 |
|
|
241 |
124 |
|
|
D Nixon |
M60 |
Romsey Road Runners |
44:15 |
|
|
242 |
125 |
|
|
S McNair |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
44:47 |
|
|
243 |
|
|
|
D Campbell |
|
Team Southampton |
45:11 |
|
|
244 |
126 |
|
|
B Rayner |
M40 |
Reading AC |
45:20 |
|
|
245 |
127 |
|
|
G Yeates |
M60 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
46:05 |
|
|
246 |
|
|
|
B Ellis |
|
Winchester & District |
46:22 |
|
|
247 |
|
|
|
D McAdam |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
47:17 |
|
|
248 |
128 |
|
|
G Wright |
M40 |
Poole AC |
47:30 |
|
|
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48:13 |
|
|
250 |
129 |
|
|
J Applebee |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
49:22 |
|
|
251 |
130 |
|
|
R van Hal |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
51:26 |
|
|