Women
|
Position |
Vet |
U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Louise Small |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
20:38 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
Lucy Elliott |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
21:04 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Bryony Proctor |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
21:21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Louise Perrio |
|
Guernsey Island |
21:41 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
India Lee |
|
Winchester & District |
21:45 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Ceri Mitchell |
|
Team Southampton |
21:50 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ciara Dullaghan |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
21:58 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Jess Chen |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
22:03 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Nicolene Van Staden |
|
Winchester & District |
22:10 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Catherine Taylor |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
22:12 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Beth Andrews |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
22:22 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
|
|
Liz Hartney |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
22:25 |
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Sarah Mercier |
U20 |
Guernsey Island |
22:31 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Becky Griffith |
|
Poole Runners |
22:35 |
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Beth Hubbard |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
22:39 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
|
|
Michaela McCallum |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
22:42 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
|
|
Nicci Blandford |
Vet |
Southampton RC |
22:47 |
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Jess Andrews |
U20 |
Isle of Wight |
22:58 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Ellie Barnes |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
23:05 |
|
|
20 |
|
8 |
|
Verity Ockenden |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
23:06 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Ariane Pritchard |
|
Reading AC |
23:12 |
|
|
22 |
5 |
|
|
Jackie Copitch |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
23:26 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
Rhiannon Shepherd |
|
Southampton RC |
23:32 |
|
|
24 |
|
9 |
|
Abigail Jones |
U20 |
Poole AC |
23:34 |
|
|
25 |
|
10 |
|
Georgie Gair |
U20 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
23:40 |
|
|
26 |
6 |
|
|
Audra Dennison |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
23:46 |
|
|
27 |
7 |
|
|
Susan Francis |
Vet |
Reading AC |
23:47 |
|
|
28 |
|
11 |
|
Emma Stevens |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
23:51 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Rachel Phillips |
|
Reading AC |
24:02 |
|
|
30 |
8 |
|
|
Jo Jefferies |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
24:08 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
Montana Jones |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24:20 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
Claire Gallant |
|
Team Southampton |
24:24 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
Becky Crisp |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
24:29 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
Fay Cripps |
|
Chichester Runners |
24:33 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
Tracy Cornell |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
24:35 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
Sue True |
|
Winchester & District |
24:41 |
|
|
37 |
9 |
|
|
Caroline Stevens |
Vet |
Reading AC |
24:44 |
|
|
38 |
10 |
|
|
Sonia Rushby |
Vet |
Eastleigh RC |
24:50 |
|
|
39 |
|
12 |
|
Claire Arnold |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24:57 |
|
|
40 |
11 |
|
|
Andrea Curson |
Vet |
Reading AC |
24:59 |
|
|
41 |
12 |
|
|
Persephone Hagan |
Vet |
Chichester Runners |
25:01 |
|
|
42 |
13 |
|
|
Penny Abbott |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
25:07 |
|
|
43 |
14 |
|
|
Jane Georghiou |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
25:14 |
|
|
44 |
|
13 |
|
Sam Prier |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
25:28 |
|
|
45 |
|
14 |
|
Zoe Lamb |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
25:34 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
Donna Tew |
|
Eastleigh RC |
25:37 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
Faye Banks |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
25:38 |
|
|
48 |
15 |
|
|
Penny Forse |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
25:38 |
|
|
49 |
16 |
|
|
Tracey Burrows |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
25:39 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
Debbie Hall |
|
City of Portsmouth |
25:44 |
|
|
51 |
17 |
|
|
Alex Davoille |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
25:57 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
Rebecca Sleap |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
25:58 |
|
|
53 |
|
15 |
|
Holly Smith |
U20 |
Isle of Wight |
26:14 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
Natalie Thomas |
|
Andover |
26:15 |
|
|
55 |
|
16 |
|
Hannah Vosser |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
26:18 |
|
|
56 |
18 |
|
|
Sara Rhimes |
Vet |
Eastleigh RC |
26:20 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
Jess Prier |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
26:21 |
|
|
58 |
19 |
|
|
Margaret Pritchard |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
26:22 |
|
|
59 |
20 |
|
|
Charon Baggarley |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
26:23 |
|
|
60 |
21 |
|
|
Ali Sloane |
Vet |
City of Salisbury |
26:31 |
|
|
61 |
22 |
|
|
Janet Leggett |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
26:32 |
|
|
62 |
|
17 |
|
Katie Smith |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
26:42 |
|
|
63 |
23 |
|
|
Sally McGrath |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
26:54 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
Emily Whittaker-Axon |
|
Farnham Runners |
26:57 |
|
|
65 |
24 |
|
|
Lyn Hutchings |
Vet |
Wimborne |
26:59 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
J Vlaarkamp |
|
Hamworthy Harriers |
27:06 |
|
|
67 |
25 |
|
|
Heidi Winn |
Vet |
Havant |
27:12 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
Lucy May |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
27:20 |
|
|
69 |
26 |
|
|
Helen Ambrosen |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
27:22 |
|
|
70 |
|
18 |
|
Sarah Johnson |
U20 |
Havant |
27:35 |
|
|
71 |
27 |
|
|
Vicki Spencer |
Vet |
Havant |
27:39 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
Lucy Rae |
|
Southampton RC |
27:42 |
|
|
73 |
28 |
|
|
Frances Lord |
Vet |
Team Southampton |
27:43 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
Christal O'Reilly |
|
University of Portsmouth |
27:44 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
Maria Wright |
|
Chichester Runners |
28:01 |
|
|
76 |
29 |
|
|
Toni McQueen |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
28:03 |
|
|
77 |
30 |
|
|
Cathy Stewart |
Vet |
Alton Runners |
28:09 |
|
|
78 |
|
19 |
|
Kay Shafford |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
28:18 |
|
|
79 |
|
20 |
|
Chloe Campbell |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
28:28 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
Nicky Roe |
|
Wimborne |
28:30 |
|
|
81 |
31 |
|
|
Amanda Godfrey |
Vet |
Victory |
28:35 |
|
|
82 |
32 |
|
|
Debbie Pagan |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
28:48 |
|
|
83 |
33 |
|
|
Evelyn Farrell |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
29:16 |
|
|
84 |
34 |
|
|
Monique Van Nueten |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
29:21 |
|
|
85 |
35 |
|
|
Caroline Bennett |
Vet |
Andover |
29:25 |
|
|
86 |
36 |
|
|
Heather Nethercott |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
29:31 |
|
|
87 |
37 |
|
|
Margaret Smith |
Vet |
Andover |
29:37 |
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
Charlotte Phillips |
|
Reading AC |
29:39 |
|
|
89 |
38 |
|
|
M Hunt |
Vet |
City of Salisbury |
29:41 |
|
|
90 |
39 |
|
|
Lin New |
Vet |
City of Salisbury |
30:01 |
|
|
91 |
40 |
|
|
Jayne Anscome |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
30:02 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
Kirsty Klepacz |
|
City of Portsmouth |
30:10 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
Lucy Griffiths |
|
Overton Harriers |
30:16 |
|
|
94 |
41 |
|
|
Frances Stewart |
Vet |
Totton RC |
30:27 |
|
|
95 |
42 |
|
|
Lynne Massey |
Vet |
Southampton RC |
30:41 |
|
|
96 |
43 |
|
|
Caroline Freeman |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
30:45 |
|
|
97 |
44 |
|
|
Jasmine Smith |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
30:51 |
|
|
98 |
45 |
|
|
Kaye Nippard |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
30:59 |
|
|
99 |
46 |
|
|
Sue Mitchell |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
31:00 |
|
|
100 |
|
21 |
|
Maddy Vaughan-Johncey |
U20 |
Wimborne |
31:05 |
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
Laura Batchelor |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:30 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
Clare Barbour |
|
Overton Harriers |
31:52 |
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
Laura Allen |
|
City of Salisbury |
32:05 |
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
Catherine Betts |
|
Chichester Runners |
32:18 |
|
|
105 |
47 |
|
|
Belinda Harding |
Vet |
Victory |
32:32 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
Kate Towner |
|
Poole Runners |
33:08 |
|
|
107 |
48 |
|
|
Ruth Bates |
Vet |
Victory |
33:11 |
|
|
108 |
49 |
|
|
Marilyn Crocker |
Vet |
Victory |
33:28 |
|
|
109 |
50 |
|
|
Julie Russ |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
33:34 |
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
Jemma Bates |
|
Bournemouth |
33:45 |
|
|
111 |
51 |
|
|
Rene Pilbeam |
Vet |
Totton RC |
34:19 |
|
|
112 |
52 |
|
|
Tracy Rees-Clark |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
34:41 |
|
|
113 |
53 |
|
|
Angela Simpson |
Vet |
Totton RC |
34:45 |
|
|
114 |
54 |
|
|
Kath Row |
Vet |
Havant |
34:51 |
|
|
115 |
55 |
|
|
Wendy Couper |
Vet |
Romsey Road Runners |
35:04 |
|
|
116 |
56 |
|
|
Sharon White |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
35:56 |
|
|