2:09 Events Hampshire Cross Country League
2011/12
sponsored by 2:09
EVENTS
11 February at Hudson's Field, Salisbury (Match 5)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls
Under 17 Women
1 |
Frances Arnott |
Southampton |
16:27 |
2 |
Laura Fenwick |
Winchester & District |
16:38 |
3 |
Jenny Helyar |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
16:48 |
4 |
Beki Taylor |
Reading AC |
16:55 |
5 |
Cerys Aitken |
Reading AC |
17:08 |
6 |
Flo Powell |
City of Salisbury |
17:13 |
7 |
Ellie Kemp |
Reading AC |
17:15 |
8 |
Mollie Haines |
Reading AC |
17:23 |
9 |
Emma Clarke |
City of Salisbury |
17:26 |
10 |
Kaya Simpson |
Isle of Wight |
18:09 |
11 |
Gemma Bigg |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
18:35 |
12 |
Emma Taylor |
Reading AC |
19:01 |
13 |
Ami Nash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
19:04 |
Under 17 Women - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Reading AC |
4 |
5 |
7 |
16 |
2 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
3 |
11 |
13 |
27 |
- |
City of Salisbury |
6 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
Southampton |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Winchester & District |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Isle of Wight |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate
|
|
08/10/11 |
12/11/11 |
03/12/11 |
14/01/12 |
11/02/12 |
Total |
1 |
Reading AC |
19 |
1 |
32 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
31 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
9 |
Under 17 Women - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Charlotte Chalwin |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
5 |
2 |
Alex Mundell |
City of Salisbury |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
7 |
3 |
Frances Arnott |
Southampton |
3 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
Jenny Helyar |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
9 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
5 |
Cerys Aitken |
Reading AC |
4 |
7 |
3 |
- |
5 |
19 |
6 |
Laura Fenwick |
Winchester & District |
5 |
9 |
- |
6 |
2 |
22 |
7 |
Daena Bennett |
Southampton |
6 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
- |
24 |
8 |
Beki Taylor |
Reading AC |
7 |
11 |
- |
7 |
4 |
29 |
9 |
Mollie Haines |
Reading AC |
- |
14 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
41 |
10 |
Carrie Miller |
New Forest Junior |
12 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
- |
46 |
Under 17 Women's Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 15 Girls
1 |
Hannah Knapton |
Winchester & District |
11:19 |
2 |
Daisy D'Santos |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:24 |
3 |
Molly Pocock |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:47 |
4 |
Gemma Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
11:52 |
5 |
Tamara Myall |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:54 |
6 |
Lauren McCarthy |
City of Portsmouth |
12:06 |
7 |
Emily Stoodley |
Winchester & District |
12:14 |
8 |
Sharon Hutchings |
Wimborne |
12:15 |
9 |
Alana Spiers |
Southampton |
12:21 |
10 |
Becca Pantony |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:37 |
11 |
Abbie Hine |
Wimborne |
12:42 |
12 |
Rosie Upton |
Winchester & District |
12:45 |
13 |
Georgia Walton |
Reading AC |
12:46 |
14 |
Abbie Fisher |
Southampton |
12:49 |
15 |
Izzy Wallace |
Winchester & District |
12:50 |
16 |
Ellie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
12:54 |
17 |
Emma Jones |
Andover |
12:57 |
18 |
Charlotte Bourne |
Wimborne |
13:03 |
19 |
Becky Chissell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:07 |
20 |
Katherine West |
Reading AC |
13:11 |
21 |
Imogen Emmett |
Winchester & District |
13:13 |
22 |
Anna Sharp |
Southampton |
13:19 |
23 |
Chloe Morris |
Wimborne |
13:20 |
24 |
Katie Barney |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:23 |
25 |
Lois Meredith |
Reading AC |
13:29 |
26 |
Ella Hearne |
Wimborne |
13:32 |
27 |
Zoe Jennings |
Winchester & District |
13:39 |
28 |
Ella Saunders |
Reading AC |
13:52 |
29 |
Lydia Blythe |
Reading AC |
13:55 |
30 |
Megan Gildea |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:55 |
31 |
Chloe Knight |
Havant |
14:05 |
32 |
Georgie Lavery |
Havant |
14:09 |
33 |
Ella Neil |
Andover |
14:10 |
34 |
Alice Rorke |
Havant |
14:13 |
35 |
Emily Gent |
Winchester & District |
14:18 |
36 |
Sarah Burbury |
Havant |
14:33 |
37 |
Rebecca Skeats |
Wimborne |
14:36 |
38 |
Nakita Brades |
Andover |
14:48 |
39 |
Kate Pretty |
Winchester & District |
14:58 |
40 |
Lucy Emms |
Havant |
14:59 |
41 |
Ella Morgan |
Winchester & District |
15:11 |
42 |
Abigail Froud |
Reading AC |
15:24 |
43 |
Harriet Spelman |
Winchester & District |
15:44 |
44 |
Tegan Gears |
New Forest Runners |
17:27 |
Under 15 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Winchester & District |
1 |
7 |
12 |
20 |
3 |
Wimborne |
8 |
11 |
18 |
37 |
4 |
Southampton |
9 |
14 |
22 |
45 |
5 |
Reading AC |
13 |
20 |
25 |
58 |
6 |
Andover |
17 |
33 |
38 |
88 |
7 |
Havant |
31 |
32 |
34 |
97 |
- |
City of Portsmouth |
6 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Runners |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
08/10/11 |
12/11/11 |
03/12/11 |
14/01/12 |
11/02/12 |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
24 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
Winchester & District |
33 |
2 |
45 |
5 |
19 |
2 |
19 |
1 |
20 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
Southampton |
44 |
3 |
32 |
2 |
53 |
4 |
33 |
4 |
45 |
4 |
17 |
4 |
Wimborne |
59 |
6 |
90 |
8 |
58 |
5 |
40 |
5 |
37 |
3 |
27 |
5 |
Andover |
55 |
5 |
40 |
4 |
101 |
8 |
91 |
7 |
88 |
6 |
30 |
6 |
Reading AC |
82 |
8 |
70 |
7 |
72 |
6 |
57 |
6 |
58 |
5 |
32 |
7 |
Havant |
168 |
11 |
157 |
9 |
165 |
10 |
122 |
8 |
97 |
7 |
45 |
Under 15 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Daisy D'Santos |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
Hannah Knapton |
Winchester & District |
3 |
- |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
Molly Pocock |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
6 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
19 |
4 |
Gemma Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
9 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
5 |
Emily Stoodley |
Winchester & District |
8 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
6 |
Alana Spiers |
Southampton |
5 |
2 |
- |
8 |
9 |
24 |
7 |
Sharon Hutchings |
Wimborne |
7 |
- |
13 |
3 |
8 |
31 |
8 |
Tamara Myall |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12 |
4 |
- |
15 |
5 |
36 |
9 |
Abbie Fisher |
Southampton |
18 |
9 |
12 |
6 |
14 |
41 |
10 |
Lauren McCarthy |
City of Portsmouth |
17 |
24 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
43 |
Under 15 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 13 Girls
1 |
Bridget Dence |
Bournemouth |
8:47 |
2 |
Grace Copeland |
Wimborne |
8:53 |
3 |
Lucy Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
8:56 |
4 |
Peony Myall |
Camberley & District |
9:00 |
5 |
Josie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
9:07 |
6 |
Catherine Darlison |
Winchester & District |
9:09 |
7 |
Tilly Horton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9:10 |
8 |
Bess Bickel |
Poole Runners |
9:10 |
9 |
Hannah Jacobs |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9:32 |
10 |
Holly Collier |
New Forest Runners |
9:33 |
11 |
Phoebe Jackson |
Winchester & District |
9:34 |
12 |
Nancy Bowley |
Reading AC |
9:34 |
13 |
Maddy Williams |
Wimborne |
9:35 |
14 |
Sarah Heddle |
Camberley & District |
9:38 |
15 |
Ella Sykes |
Bournemouth |
9:39 |
16 |
Katie Holt |
Reading AC |
9:40 |
17 |
Maisie Grant |
City of Salisbury |
9:41 |
18 |
Chloe Lewin |
Winchester & District |
9:42 |
19 |
Maisie Grice |
City of Portsmouth |
9:43 |
20 |
Millie Burdett |
Winchester & District |
9:44 |
21 |
Eden Crumplin |
Isle of Wight |
9:45 |
22 |
Lucy Baines |
Winchester & District |
9:48 |
23 |
Jacqueline Knight |
City of Portsmouth |
9:49 |
24 |
Caitlin Stacey |
Reading AC |
9:51 |
25 |
Polly McClaren |
City of Portsmouth |
9:53 |
26 |
Ella Saunders |
Reading AC |
9:54 |
27 |
Katrina Ashford |
Poole Runners |
9:57 |
28 |
Emily Rodenburg |
Camberley & District |
10:01 |
29 |
Grace Kelly |
City of Portsmouth |
10:03 |
30 |
Holly Powell |
Southampton |
10:04 |
31 |
Megan Raby |
Camberley & District |
10:10 |
32 |
Lucy Anderson |
Poole Runners |
10:12 |
33 |
Cara Upton |
Winchester & District |
10:15 |
34 |
Chloe Zmuda |
Reading AC |
10:19 |
35 |
Eleanor Prinsep |
Southampton |
10:21 |
36 |
Freya Alsop |
Winchester & District |
10:22 |
37 |
Heidi Porter |
City of Salisbury |
10:30 |
38 |
Izzy Upton |
Winchester & District |
10:31 |
39 |
Louise Cole |
New Forest Junior |
10:38 |
40 |
Elizabeth Squibbs |
Fleet & Crookham |
10:44 |
41 |
Emily Astbury |
Southampton |
10:50 |
42 |
Grace Ingledew |
Reading AC |
10:54 |
43 |
Lauren Hunter |
Reading AC |
10:55 |
44 |
Olivia Mills |
Andover |
10:56 |
45 |
Caitlin Killick |
Andover |
10:57 |
46 |
Emily Pickett |
Reading AC |
11:00 |
47 |
Stacey Burrows |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:01 |
48 |
Jessica Embling |
City of Portsmouth |
11:02 |
49 |
Laura Mead |
City of Portsmouth |
11:02 |
50 |
Jess Warwick |
New Forest Junior |
11:02 |
51 |
Hannah Ingram |
New Forest Junior |
11:08 |
52 |
Tasha Mundell |
City of Salisbury |
11:21 |
53 |
Abi Cox |
Reading AC |
11:40 |
54 |
Maddie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
12:57 |
55 |
Anne Flitcroft |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:54 |
56 |
Elizabeth Curzen |
Southampton |
15:42 |
Under 13 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Winchester & District |
6 |
11 |
18 |
35 |
2 |
Camberley & District |
4 |
14 |
28 |
46 |
3 |
City of Portsmouth |
5 |
19 |
23 |
47 |
4 |
Reading AC |
12 |
16 |
24 |
52 |
5 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
7 |
9 |
47 |
63 |
6 |
Poole Runners |
8 |
27 |
32 |
67 |
=7 |
City of Salisbury |
17 |
37 |
52 |
106 |
=7 |
Southampton |
30 |
35 |
41 |
106 |
9 |
New Forest Junior |
39 |
50 |
51 |
140 |
- |
Wimborne |
2 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
Bournemouth |
1 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
3 |
55 |
- |
- |
- |
Andover |
44 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Runners |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Isle of Wight |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
08/10/11 |
12/11/11 |
03/12/11 |
14/01/12 |
11/02/12 |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
23 |
1 |
47 |
3 |
28 |
1 |
36 |
2 |
63 |
5 |
12 |
2 |
Camberley & District |
72 |
5 |
40 |
1 |
47 |
2 |
50 |
4 |
46 |
2 |
14 |
3 |
Reading AC |
27 |
2 |
90 |
10 |
73 |
7 |
29 |
1 |
52 |
4 |
24 |
4 |
Winchester & District |
66 |
4 |
84 |
8 |
59 |
3 |
102 |
9 |
35 |
1 |
25 |
5= |
City of Portsmouth |
74 |
6 |
57 |
4 |
77 |
8 |
57 |
5 |
47 |
3 |
26 |
5= |
Southampton |
53 |
3 |
72 |
6 |
61 |
4 |
64 |
6 |
106 |
7 |
26 |
Under 13 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Bridget Dence |
Bournemouth |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
Grace Copeland |
Wimborne |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
Lucy Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
4= |
Hannah Froud |
New Forest Runners |
9 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
- |
23 |
4= |
Lizzie Payne |
Southampton |
6 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
- |
23 |
6 |
Katie Holt |
Reading AC |
3 |
5 |
- |
7 |
16 |
31 |
7 |
Peony Myall |
Camberley & District |
17 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
4 |
34 |
8 |
Sarah Heddle |
Camberley & District |
- |
8 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
42 |
9 |
Bess Bickel |
Poole Runners |
12 |
10 |
- |
13 |
8 |
43 |
10 |
Hannah Jacobs |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13 |
16 |
10 |
17 |
9 |
48 |
Under 13 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full