Hampshire Cross Country League 2015/16
5 December at King's Park, Bournemouth (Match 3)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys
Under 17 Men
1 |
Jack Boswell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:34 |
2 |
Samuel Maher |
Jersey Spartan |
19:41 |
3 |
M Rawlings |
Reading AC |
19:45 |
4 |
Connor Lopez |
New Forest Runners |
19:54 |
5 |
S Rodda |
Reading AC |
19:55 |
6 |
Robbie Coupland |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:58 |
7 |
Ashley Parker |
Poole AC |
20:08 |
8 |
James Beeks |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
20:15 |
9 |
Sam Costley |
Southampton |
20:18 |
10 |
Ollie Percival |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
20:22 |
11 |
M Lennon |
Reading AC |
20:31 |
12 |
P Cook |
Reading AC |
20:31 |
13 |
Jaymee Domoney |
City of Salisbury |
20:31 |
14 |
D Willmore |
Poole Runners |
20:34 |
15 |
A Sutton |
Reading AC |
20:41 |
16 |
Luke Powell |
Southampton |
20:45 |
17 |
James Heneghan |
Winchester & District |
21:08 |
18 |
Sam Metcalf |
Isle of Wight |
21:13 |
19 |
Toby Roe |
City of Portsmouth |
21:18 |
20 |
H Rann |
Isle of Wight |
21:56 |
21 |
Brandon Meredith |
Bournemouth |
22:07 |
22 |
H Richardson |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
22:22 |
23 |
O Lewis |
Winchester & District |
22:24 |
24 |
H Harris |
New Forest Runners |
22:35 |
25 |
J Mitchell |
Poole Runners |
22:52 |
26 |
E Hartley |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
22:58 |
27 |
Sam Davies |
Wimborne |
23:02 |
28 |
M Chiossone |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
23:45 |
29 |
H Feltham |
New Forest Junior |
23:56 |
30 |
Harry Tosen |
Winchester & District |
24:04 |
31 |
James Fleming |
Camberley & District |
24:18 |
32 |
H Lowndes |
New Forest Runners |
24:23 |
33 |
Matt Gerrish |
New Forest Junior |
25:46 |
34 |
Kieron James |
City of Portsmouth |
26:03 |
Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9 |
1 |
18 |
2 |
17 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
4 |
2 |
Reading AC |
17 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
19 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
5 |
3 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
72 |
5 |
59 |
4 |
56 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
12 |
- |
Isle of Wight |
62 |
3 |
62 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Winchester & District |
80 |
6 |
|
|
70 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Poole Runners |
|
|
50 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
New Forest Runners |
|
|
|
|
60 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Wimborne |
66 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Andover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Bournemouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Camberley & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Chichester Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
City of Portsmouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
City of Salisbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jersey Spartan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Poole AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Southampton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Men - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Jack Boswell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
M Rawlings |
Reading AC |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
S Rodda |
Reading AC |
13 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Robbie Coupland |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5 |
10 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Sam Costley |
Southampton |
8 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
James Beeks |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
7 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
13 |
7= |
P Cook |
Reading AC |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14 |
7= |
D Willmore |
Poole Runners |
6 |
8 |
14 |
|
|
14 |
9 |
M Lennon |
Reading AC |
15 |
5 |
11 |
|
|
16 |
10 |
Connor Lopez |
New Forest Runners |
- |
13 |
4 |
|
|
17 |
Under 17 Men's Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 15 Boys
1 |
Lachlan Wellington |
City of Portsmouth |
13:07 |
2 |
Max Heyden |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:23 |
3 |
Nick Wiltshire |
Reading AC |
13:36 |
4 |
Jed Skilton |
Poole AC |
13:43 |
5 |
Jacob O'Hara |
City of Portsmouth |
13:50 |
6 |
Alex D'Arbost |
City of Salisbury |
13:58 |
7 |
B Lewis |
Poole AC |
14:02 |
8 |
Marcus Shantry |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:03 |
9 |
Toby Hale |
Southampton |
14:04 |
10 |
C Crook |
City of Portsmouth |
14:08 |
11 |
Dan Howells |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:15 |
12 |
Eion Canning |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:17 |
13 |
H McLuckie |
Isle of Wight |
14:18 |
14 |
B Pattison |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:22 |
15 |
J Kennedy |
Jersey Spartan |
14:24 |
16 |
Jared Rolfe |
Andover |
14:27 |
17 |
Michael Johnson |
Wimborne |
14:28 |
18 |
Theo Doran |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:28 |
19 |
Billy Smith |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:33 |
20 |
S Cross |
City of Portsmouth |
14:38 |
21 |
P Holmes |
Jersey Spartan |
14:56 |
22 |
L Howells |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:56 |
23 |
Connor Dauven |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:56 |
24 |
Elliott Symes |
Wimborne |
14:57 |
25 |
Stephen Jones |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:58 |
26 |
H Moore |
City of Portsmouth |
14:59 |
27 |
B Rollings |
Reading AC |
15:06 |
28 |
O Hawkins |
New Forest Junior |
15:07 |
29 |
Barney Clacy |
Southampton |
15:08 |
30 |
Ben Williams |
Southampton |
15:12 |
31 |
Adam Kimber |
City of Portsmouth |
15:19 |
32 |
J Porter |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:21 |
33 |
Ben Holdsworth |
Isle of Wight |
15:24 |
34 |
Seth Furniss |
Southampton |
15:25 |
35 |
Sean Miller |
Southampton |
15:27 |
36 |
Jack Higgins |
Southampton |
15:29 |
37 |
M Thomas |
City of Portsmouth |
15:34 |
38 |
H Taylor |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:54 |
39 |
J Dunning |
Poole Runners |
16:08 |
40 |
L Lynch |
Isle of Wight |
16:10 |
41 |
N Willmore |
Poole Runners |
16:12 |
42 |
Richard Oliver |
Fleet & Crookham |
16:23 |
43 |
W Atkinson |
Jersey Spartan |
16:25 |
44 |
M Elmore |
New Forest Runners |
16:40 |
45 |
Jeffrey O'Conner |
Fleet & Crookham |
17:08 |
46 |
T Roe |
City of Portsmouth |
17:09 |
47 |
A Osborne |
City of Salisbury |
17:36 |
48 |
B Butterworth |
Poole AC |
17:47 |
49 |
W Brodie |
Poole Runners |
18:36 |
50 |
A Goode |
New Forest Runners |
18:52 |
Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Aggregate |
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
16 |
1 |
29 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
4 |
2 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
21 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
5 |
3 |
Southampton |
38 |
3 |
57 |
4 |
68 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
11 |
4 |
Isle of Wight |
78 |
5 |
93 |
6 |
86 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
257 |
18 |
- |
Reading AC |
40 |
4 |
45 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Winchester & District |
87 |
6 |
80 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
97 |
7 |
|
|
84 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Poole Runners |
|
|
154 |
8 |
129 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
170 |
9 |
157 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Poole AC |
|
|
|
|
59 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jersey Spartan |
|
|
|
|
79 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Andover |
|
|
121 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
New Forest Junior |
147 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Bournemouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Camberley & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
City of Salisbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Havant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
New Forest Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Wimborne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 15 Boys - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Lachlan Wellington |
City of Portsmouth |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jacob O'Hara |
City of Portsmouth |
3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4 |
3= |
Max Heyden |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
3= |
Nick Wiltshire |
Reading AC |
9 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
5= |
Marcus Shantry |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
7 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
11 |
5= |
Luke Van Oudtshoorn |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
6 |
5 |
- |
|
|
11 |
7 |
B Lewis |
Poole AC |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12 |
8 |
Toby Hale |
Southampton |
8 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
16 |
9 |
B Pattison |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
10 |
7 |
14 |
|
|
17 |
10 |
H McLuckie |
Isle of Wight |
26 |
6 |
13 |
|
|
19 |
Under 15 Boys' Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 13 Boys
1 |
Ryan Martin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:04 |
2 |
Sam Bodoano |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:07 |
3 |
Ben Brown |
Southampton |
11:14 |
4 |
Izaac Kent |
Isle of Wight |
11:17 |
5 |
Harry Hyde |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:21 |
6 |
Ed Henderson |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:22 |
7 |
C Coveny |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
11:25 |
8 |
Max Meadwell |
Wimborne |
11:26 |
9 |
C Davies |
Wimborne |
11:28 |
10 |
F Dubery |
Isle of Wight |
11:29 |
11 |
Sean Harnett |
New Forest Runners |
11:30 |
12 |
George Manolis |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:41 |
13 |
Alfie Spear |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:42 |
14 |
Barney Jackman |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:45 |
15 |
J Smith |
Poole AC |
11:47 |
16 |
W Parkinson |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
11:52 |
17 |
Ben Martin |
Poole AC |
11:54 |
18 |
B Nealon |
New Forest Runners |
11:57 |
19 |
Liam Stone |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:58 |
20 |
C Olden |
New Forest Runners |
12:02 |
21 |
F Pardy |
Poole AC |
12:04 |
22 |
T Atkinson |
Jersey Spartan |
12:05 |
23 |
Matthew Dyer |
Southampton |
12:07 |
24 |
N Battey |
City of Salisbury |
12:09 |
25 |
I Dodds |
Jersey Spartan |
12:13 |
26 |
P Turner |
Andover |
12:14 |
27 |
Matthew Raynor |
Reading AC |
12:16 |
28 |
D Scally |
Winchester & District |
12:17 |
29 |
Tom Henderson |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:18 |
30 |
Tom Farwell |
Bournemouth |
12:18 |
31 |
O Rothwell |
Jersey Spartan |
12:19 |
32 |
Alex Earle |
Winchester & District |
12:20 |
33 |
Isaac Wong |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:21 |
34 |
S Hicks |
Poole AC |
12:26 |
35 |
Dylan Holdsworth |
Isle of Wight |
12:28 |
36 |
J Jack |
Wimborne |
12:34 |
37 |
Finlay Spear |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:41 |
38 |
Ben Timmons |
Isle of Wight |
12:43 |
39 |
D Ingrem |
New Forest Runners |
12:44 |
40 |
F Pollard |
Jersey Spartan |
12:44 |
41 |
Thomas Flower |
Fleet & Crookham |
12:45 |
42 |
Luca Elliot |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:57 |
43 |
O Rawles |
Wimborne |
13:01 |
44 |
M Lissenburg |
Wimborne |
13:13 |
45 |
A Blackburn |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:13 |
46 |
H Butler |
Jersey Spartan |
13:17 |
47 |
Oliver Kirkpatrick |
Fleet & Crookham |
13:30 |
48 |
C Cumming |
Winchester & District |
13:33 |
49 |
Riley Woodman |
Southampton |
13:39 |
50 |
Johnathon O'Conner |
Fleet & Crookham |
13:40 |
51 |
I Wrey-Brown |
Winchester & District |
13:47 |
52 |
Louis Knight |
City of Portsmouth |
13:48 |
53 |
Joseph Monday |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:54 |
54 |
James Moore |
Southampton |
14:19 |
55 |
G Evans |
Reading AC |
14:27 |
56 |
J Wiggins |
Havant |
14:28 |
57 |
C Bowley |
City of Salisbury |
14:45 |
58 |
J Howard |
City of Portsmouth |
15:17 |
59 |
N Simmonds |
Wimborne |
15:29 |
60 |
C Goode |
New Forest Runners |
15:57 |
Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
3 |
2 |
New Forest Runners |
34 |
2 |
49 |
4 |
49 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
8 |
3 |
Poole AC |
35 |
3 |
36 |
2 |
53 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
9 |
4 |
Isle of Wight |
41 |
5 |
50 |
5 |
49 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
13 |
5 |
Wimborne |
39 |
4 |
76 |
8 |
53 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
17 |
6 |
Southampton |
74 |
6 |
66 |
6 |
75 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
19 |
7 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
91 |
8 |
69 |
7 |
68 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
21 |
8 |
Fleet & Crookham |
107 |
9 |
83 |
9 |
138 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
328 |
28 |
9 |
Winchester & District |
86 |
7 |
147 |
12 |
108 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
341 |
28 |
- |
City of Portsmouth |
167 |
11 |
129 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Havant |
208 |
12 |
214 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Reading AC |
|
|
45 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jersey Spartan |
|
|
|
|
78 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
New Forest Junior |
128 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Andover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Bournemouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Camberley & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
City of Salisbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Overton Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Poole Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13 Boys - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Ryan Martin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ben Brown |
Southampton |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Sam Bodoano |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
- |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Izaac Kent |
Isle of Wight |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Ed Henderson |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5 |
22 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Sean Harnett |
New Forest Runners |
4 |
8 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
7= |
C Coveny |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
8 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
14 |
7= |
Max Meadwell |
Wimborne |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14 |
9 |
George Manolis |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
36 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
18 |
10= |
C Davies |
Wimborne |
10 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
19 |
10= |
F Dubery |
Isle of Wight |
9 |
14 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
10= |
Ryan Symington |
Poole AC |
3 |
16 |
- |
|
|
19 |
Under 13 Boys' Individual Aggregate positions in full