Hampshire Cross Country League 2015/16
5 December at King's Park, Bournemouth (Match 3)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls
Under 17 Women
1 |
Maddie Deadman |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:23 |
2 |
Kirsty Walker |
Reading AC |
15:29 |
3 |
Hannah Froud |
New Forest Runners |
15:35 |
4 |
Holly Collier |
New Forest Runners |
15:40 |
5 |
Elizabeth Hedley |
City of Portsmouth |
15:44 |
6 |
Charlotte Dannatt |
Camberley & District |
15:52 |
7 |
Lucy Ballam |
Wimborne |
15:58 |
8 |
Emma Martin |
Poole AC |
16:02 |
9 |
Evie Higton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:08 |
10 |
Ella Saunders |
Reading AC |
16:18 |
11 |
Katrina Ashford |
Poole Runners |
16:32 |
12 |
Maddie Williams |
Wimborne |
16:35 |
13 |
Hannah Polden |
Southampton |
16:39 |
14 |
Maya Gill |
Southampton |
16:57 |
15 |
Anna Reavey |
Southampton |
17:01 |
16 |
Flora Johnson |
Dorchester |
17:06 |
17 |
Bobbie Davies |
City of Portsmouth |
17:21 |
18 |
Sammy Bonny |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:30 |
19 |
Lucy Wagstaff |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:42 |
20 |
Abigail Rutter |
Poole AC |
17:46 |
21 |
Eden Crumplin |
Isle of Wight |
17:51 |
22 |
Jess Warwick |
New Forest Junior |
17:54 |
23 |
Tabitha Davey |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:55 |
24 |
Alana Rayfield |
Reading AC |
18:03 |
25 |
Ella Barbato |
Camberley & District |
18:07 |
26 |
Louise Cole |
New Forest Junior |
18:11 |
27 |
Claire Read |
Fleet & Crookham |
18:18 |
28 |
Tula Hart |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:19 |
29 |
Olivia Snellgrove |
New Forest Runners |
18:26 |
30 |
Megan Raby |
Camberley & District |
18:40 |
31 |
Katie Butler |
Winchester & District |
18:46 |
32 |
Katherine Charles |
New Forest Runners |
19:03 |
33 |
Charlotte O'Connor |
Fleet & Crookham |
19:37 |
34 |
Kate McKim |
Reading AC |
21:45 |
Under 17 Women - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Reading AC |
2 |
10 |
24 |
36 |
2 |
New Forest Runners |
3 |
4 |
29 |
36 |
3 |
Southampton |
13 |
14 |
15 |
42 |
4 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9 |
18 |
19 |
46 |
5 |
Camberley & District |
6 |
25 |
30 |
61 |
- |
Wimborne |
7 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
City of Portsmouth |
5 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
8 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Junior |
22 |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
27 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole Runners |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dorchester |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Isle of Wight |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Winchester & District |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Total |
1 |
Reading AC |
45 |
2 |
19 |
1 |
36 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
47 |
3 |
45 |
2 |
46 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Under 17 Women - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Kirsty Walker |
Reading AC |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Hannah Froud |
New Forest Runners |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
3= |
Maddie Deadman |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
3= |
Elizabeth Hedley |
City of Portsmouth |
4 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Charlotte Dannatt |
Camberley & District |
2 |
8 |
6 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Holly Collier |
New Forest Runners |
5 |
10 |
4 |
|
|
9 |
7 |
Lucy Ballam |
Wimborne |
7 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
11 |
8 |
Emma Martin |
Poole AC |
8 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
15 |
9= |
Evie Higton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
18 |
9= |
Hannah Willis |
Reading AC |
12 |
6 |
- |
|
|
18 |
Under 17 Women's Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 15 Girls
1 |
Josie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
14:33 |
2 |
Grace Copeland |
Wimborne |
14:58 |
3 |
Ellie Farrow |
Havant |
15:18 |
4 |
Madeleine Johnson |
Dorchester |
15:19 |
5 |
Isabel Richardson |
Southampton |
15:22 |
6 |
Florence Gothard |
Jersey Spartan |
15:24 |
7 |
Abigail Burn |
City of Salisbury |
15:36 |
8 |
Rebecca Bullock |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:41 |
9 |
Holly Powell |
Southampton |
15:46 |
10 |
Natasha Miles |
Winchester & District |
16:00 |
11 |
Poppy Clements |
Winchester & District |
16:03 |
12 |
Hannah Slater |
Wimborne |
16:15 |
13 |
Phoebe Moriarty-Palios |
Southampton |
16:19 |
14 |
Rebecca Poole |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
16:21 |
15 |
Isobel Mannion |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
16:22 |
16 |
Bo Sansom |
City of Portsmouth |
16:24 |
17 |
Ellie Bacon |
Isle of Wight |
16:27 |
18 |
Eleanor Purdue |
City of Portsmouth |
16:29 |
19 |
Sophie Dove |
Camberley & District |
16:29 |
20 |
Hermione Walker |
Reading AC |
16:32 |
21 |
Annika Loh |
Havant |
16:38 |
22 |
Bethanie Kingswell-Farr |
Wimborne |
16:41 |
23 |
Caitlin Rogers |
Wimborne |
16:48 |
24 |
Charlotte Yeadon |
Reading AC |
16:49 |
25 |
Ellie Monday |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:55 |
26 |
Kathryn Beckett |
Camberley & District |
17:08 |
27 |
Anna Kelliher |
Wimborne |
17:12 |
28 |
Katie Rhodda |
Reading AC |
17:12 |
29 |
Elsie Lewis |
Isle of Wight |
17:22 |
30 |
Aimee Rayner |
Southampton |
17:26 |
31 |
Lily McGarry |
Jersey Spartan |
17:29 |
32 |
Machaela Strickland |
City of Portsmouth |
17:31 |
33 |
Katie Simister |
City of Portsmouth |
17:46 |
34 |
Megan French |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
17:47 |
35 |
Louise Webb |
City of Salisbury |
17:50 |
36 |
Caitriona Farrell |
Fleet & Crookham |
17:57 |
37 |
Grace Reavey |
Southampton |
18:06 |
38 |
Isla Allan |
Winchester & District |
18:07 |
39 |
Lita Short |
Poole Runners |
18:12 |
40 |
Harriet Watkins |
Poole AC |
18:13 |
41 |
Caitlin Dyer |
Havant |
18:19 |
42 |
Hannah Newton |
City of Portsmouth |
18:20 |
43 |
Hannah Reed |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
18:23 |
44 |
Gabrielle Spelman |
Winchester & District |
18:28 |
45 |
Jenny Rorke |
Havant |
18:31 |
46 |
Penelope Batty |
City of Portsmouth |
18:40 |
47 |
Amber Hoadley |
Reading AC |
18:41 |
48 |
Isabelle Kingswell-Farr |
Wimborne |
18:47 |
49 |
Bryony Henshall |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
18:47 |
50 |
Adele Maher |
Jersey Spartan |
18:49 |
51 |
Cleo Leather |
Jersey Spartan |
18:57 |
52 |
Tash Mundell |
City of Salisbury |
19:00 |
53 |
Millie Williams |
Isle of Wight |
19:08 |
54 |
Emily Jeffries |
Poole AC |
19:14 |
55 |
Chloe Robertson |
Reading AC |
19:16 |
56 |
Amber Harvey |
Andover |
19:23 |
57 |
Jasmine Meacock |
Winchester & District |
19:30 |
58 |
Holly Snellgrove |
New Forest Runners |
20:36 |
59 |
Kendi Byone |
Reading AC |
21:50 |
Under 15 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Southampton |
5 |
9 |
13 |
27 |
2 |
City of Portsmouth |
1 |
16 |
18 |
35 |
3 |
Wimborne |
2 |
12 |
22 |
36 |
4 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
8 |
14 |
15 |
37 |
5 |
Winchester & District |
10 |
11 |
38 |
59 |
6 |
Havant |
3 |
21 |
41 |
65 |
7 |
Reading AC |
20 |
24 |
28 |
72 |
8 |
Jersey Spartan |
6 |
31 |
50 |
87 |
9 |
City of Salisbury |
7 |
35 |
52 |
94 |
10 |
Isle of Wight |
17 |
29 |
53 |
99 |
- |
Camberley & District |
19 |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
40 |
54 |
- |
- |
- |
Dorchester |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole Runners |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andover |
56 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Runners |
58 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Total |
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
31 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
35 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Winchester & District |
38 |
3 |
32 |
2 |
59 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Southampton |
45 |
5 |
65 |
5 |
27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
4= |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
54 |
6 |
36 |
3 |
37 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
4= |
Wimborne |
44 |
4 |
68 |
6 |
36 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
Reading AC |
63 |
8 |
60 |
4 |
72 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
7 |
Havant |
99 |
9 |
106 |
9 |
65 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
8 |
Isle of Wight |
118 |
10 |
120 |
10 |
99 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Under 15 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Josie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Grace Copeland |
Wimborne |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
|
4 |
3= |
Madeleine Johnson |
Dorchester |
3 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
3= |
Isabel Richardson |
Southampton |
4 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Ellie Farrow |
Havant |
14 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Abi White |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10 |
2 |
- |
|
|
12 |
7 |
Poppy Clements |
Winchester & District |
5 |
8 |
11 |
|
|
13 |
8 |
Rebecca Bullock |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
7 |
12 |
8 |
|
|
15 |
9 |
Abigail Burn |
City of Salisbury |
- |
10 |
7 |
|
|
17 |
10 |
Rebecca Poole |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
12 |
6 |
14 |
|
|
18 |
Under 15 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 13 Girls
1 |
Charlie Parsons |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:53 |
2 |
Abbie Lovering |
Wimborne |
11:54 |
3 |
Charlotte Bullard |
City of Portsmouth |
11:57 |
4 |
Amy Dove |
Camberley & District |
11:59 |
5 |
Alice Garner |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:18 |
6 |
Holly Nixon |
Wimborne |
12:26 |
7 |
Heidi Taylor |
Poole AC |
12:27 |
8 |
Elizabeth Adamson |
Southampton |
12:29 |
9 |
Beau Burton |
Reading AC |
12:35 |
10 |
Naomi Harris |
Reading AC |
12:37 |
11 |
Georgia Whalley |
Reading AC |
12:38 |
12 |
Oonagh O'Driscoll |
Reading AC |
12:43 |
13 |
Renee Whalley |
Reading AC |
12:44 |
14 |
Madeline Cooper |
Southampton |
12:46 |
15 |
Olivia Reavey |
Southampton |
12:47 |
16 |
Megan Hulbert |
Southampton |
12:48 |
17 |
Emily Squibbs |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:49 |
18 |
Demi Marie Goddard |
Poole AC |
12:52 |
19 |
Fern Kimber |
Poole Runners |
12:54 |
20 |
Maisie Witty |
Isle of Wight |
12:54 |
21 |
Rose Warren |
City of Salisbury |
12:55 |
22 |
Alicia Finnis |
City of Salisbury |
13:02 |
23 |
Yazmin Knight |
City of Portsmouth |
13:08 |
24 |
Maddie Bashiruddin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:11 |
25 |
Skye Leather |
Jersey Spartan |
13:12 |
26 |
Natalya Smith |
New Forest Junior |
13:13 |
27 |
Iona Morley |
Winchester & District |
13:15 |
28 |
Emma Boswell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:20 |
29 |
Lucy Hempstead |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:23 |
30 |
Millie Bacon |
Isle of Wight |
13:35 |
31 |
Lucy Robertson |
Reading AC |
13:41 |
32 |
Charlotte Piper |
Wimborne |
13:45 |
33 |
Isabella Goulding |
City of Salisbury |
13:53 |
34 |
Isabelle Robinson |
Winchester & District |
13:54 |
35 |
Daisy Owen |
Fleet & Crookham |
13:56 |
36 |
Ella Litjens |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:56 |
37 |
Ruby Horton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:56 |
38 |
Aimee Quarrie |
Poole AC |
13:59 |
39 |
Lottie Mobbs |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:06 |
40 |
Mabel Lewis |
Isle of Wight |
14:08 |
41 |
Alice Olliff-Lee |
City of Salisbury |
14:14 |
42 |
Amelia Moore |
Winchester & District |
14:26 |
43 |
Talia Painting |
Reading AC |
14:27 |
44 |
Emily Dunkley |
Havant |
14:38 |
45 |
Sophie Torrance |
Winchester & District |
14:44 |
46 |
Elisha Parham |
Southampton |
14:51 |
47 |
Phoebe Carlisle |
City of Portsmouth |
14:52 |
48 |
Ella Jeffery |
Wimborne |
14:52 |
49 |
Abigail Warrington |
Southampton |
15:15 |
50 |
Saccara Day-Burst |
Poole Runners |
15:28 |
51 |
Danielle Jackson |
Fleet & Crookham |
15:29 |
52 |
Anya Sandell |
Bournemouth |
15:33 |
53 |
Emily Weeks |
Winchester & District |
15:46 |
54 |
Alys Swinn |
New Forest Runners |
15:48 |
55 |
Lucy Webb |
New Forest Runners |
15:50 |
56 |
Eden Canning |
Isle of Wight |
15:56 |
57 |
Stephanie Moore |
Southampton |
17:06 |
Under 13 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
1 |
5 |
17 |
23 |
2 |
Reading AC |
9 |
10 |
11 |
30 |
3 |
Southampton |
8 |
14 |
15 |
37 |
4 |
Wimborne |
2 |
6 |
32 |
40 |
5 |
Poole AC |
7 |
18 |
38 |
63 |
6 |
City of Portsmouth |
3 |
23 |
47 |
73 |
7 |
City of Salisbury |
21 |
22 |
33 |
76 |
8 |
Isle of Wight |
20 |
30 |
40 |
90 |
9 |
Winchester & District |
27 |
34 |
42 |
103 |
- |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
29 |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
Poole Runners |
19 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
35 |
51 |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Runners |
54 |
55 |
- |
- |
- |
Camberley & District |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jersey Spartan |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Junior |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Havant |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bournemouth |
52 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
54 |
4 |
24 |
2 |
23 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Reading AC |
28 |
2 |
38 |
4 |
30 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Southampton |
50 |
3 |
37 |
3 |
37 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
City of Portsmouth |
57 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
73 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
City of Salisbury |
102 |
10 |
80 |
5 |
76 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
6 |
Winchester & District |
67 |
7 |
106 |
7 |
103 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
7 |
Isle of Wight |
100 |
9 |
119 |
8 |
90 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Under 13 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Charlie Parsons |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Saffron Moore |
City of Portsmouth |
1 |
3 |
- |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Amy Dove |
Camberley & District |
2 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Abbie Lovering |
Wimborne |
5 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
5= |
Elizabeth Adamson |
Southampton |
6 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
11 |
5= |
Heidi Taylor |
Poole AC |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11 |
5= |
Ashia Wilson |
Poole AC |
7 |
4 |
- |
|
|
11 |
8 |
Charlotte Bullard |
City of Portsmouth |
- |
10 |
3 |
|
|
13 |
9 |
Alice Garner |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
- |
9 |
5 |
|
|
14 |
10 |
Demi Marie Goddard |
Poole AC |
10 |
6 |
18 |
|
|
16 |
Under 13 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full