Hampshire Cross Country League 2015/16
16 January at Prospect Park, Reading (Match 4)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls
Under 17 Women
1 |
Maddie Deadman |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:52 |
2 |
Kirsty Walker |
Reading AC |
15:10 |
3 |
Hannah Froud |
New Forest Runners |
15:19 |
4 |
Charlotte Dannatt |
Camberley & District |
15:29 |
5 |
Bridget Dence |
Bournemouth |
15:31 |
6 |
Emma Martin |
Poole AC |
15:57 |
7 |
Hannah Willis |
Reading AC |
16:17 |
8 |
Evie Higton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:27 |
9 |
Hannah Polden |
Southampton |
16:32 |
10 |
Anna Reavey |
Southampton |
16:44 |
11 |
Katrina Ashford |
Poole Runners |
16:51 |
12 |
Maddie Williams |
Wimborne |
16:59 |
13 |
Flora Johnson |
Dorchester |
17:03 |
14 |
Ella Saunders |
Reading AC |
17:06 |
15 |
Maya Gill |
Southampton |
17:31 |
16 |
Sammy Bonny |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:44 |
17 |
Tula Hart |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:15 |
18 |
Maddie Sturgess |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:20 |
19 |
Yasmin Thompson |
Reading AC |
18:29 |
20 |
Eden Crumplin |
Isle of Wight |
18:32 |
21 |
Alana Rayfield |
Reading AC |
18:47 |
22 |
Katie Butler |
Winchester & District |
18:52 |
23 |
Ellie Witty |
Isle of Wight |
19:01 |
24 |
Eva Thomas |
Reading AC |
19:15 |
25 |
Megan Raby |
Camberley & District |
19:20 |
26 |
Jess Warwick |
New Forest Junior |
19:28 |
27 |
Louise Cole |
New Forest Junior |
19:36 |
28 |
Catherine Gurney |
Winchester & District |
19:42 |
29 |
Ella Barbato |
Camberley & District |
19:50 |
30 |
Louise Ridgley |
New Forest Junior |
20:21 |
31 |
Hannah Ingram |
New Forest Junior |
20:49 |
32 |
Kate McKim |
Reading AC |
22:26 |
33 |
Izzie Upton |
Winchester & District |
- |
Under 17 Women - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Reading AC |
2 |
7 |
14 |
23 |
2 |
Southampton |
9 |
10 |
15 |
34 |
3 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
8 |
16 |
17 |
41 |
4 |
Camberley & District |
4 |
25 |
29 |
58 |
5 |
New Forest Junior |
26 |
27 |
30 |
83 |
6 |
Winchester & District |
22 |
28 |
33 |
83 |
- |
Isle of Wight |
20 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Runners |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bournemouth |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole Runners |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wimborne |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dorchester |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Total |
1 |
Reading AC |
45 |
2 |
19 |
1 |
36 |
1 |
23 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
47 |
3 |
45 |
2 |
46 |
4 |
41 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
Under 17 Women - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Kirsty Walker |
Reading AC |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
5 |
2= |
Maddie Deadman |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
2= |
Hannah Froud |
New Forest Runners |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
7 |
4 |
Elizabeth Hedley |
City of Portsmouth |
4 |
2 |
5 |
- |
|
11 |
5 |
Charlotte Dannatt |
Camberley & District |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
|
12 |
6 |
Lucy Ballam |
Wimborne |
7 |
4 |
7 |
- |
|
18 |
7 |
Holly Collier |
New Forest Runners |
5 |
10 |
4 |
- |
|
19 |
8 |
Emma Martin |
Poole AC |
8 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
|
21 |
9 |
Hannah Willis |
Reading AC |
12 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
25 |
10 |
Evie Higton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
|
26 |
Under 17 Women's Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 15 Girls
1 |
Niamh Reid-Smith |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:33 |
2 |
Emily Coulson |
Winchester & District |
12:35 |
3 |
Abi White |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:36 |
4 |
Madeleine Johnson |
Dorchester |
12:38 |
5 |
Ellie Farrow |
Havant |
12:49 |
6 |
Holly Powell |
Southampton |
12:54 |
7 |
Poppy Clements |
Winchester & District |
13:00 |
8 |
Phoebe Moriarty-Palios |
Southampton |
13:02 |
9 |
Martha Pawson |
New Forest Junior |
13:03 |
10 |
Rebecca Poole |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:09 |
11 |
Natasha Miles |
Winchester & District |
13:13 |
12 |
Hannah Slater |
Wimborne |
13:14 |
13 |
Caitlin Rogers |
Wimborne |
13:14 |
14 |
Annika Loh |
Havant |
13:15 |
15 |
Isobel Mannion |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:15 |
16 |
Eleanor Purdue |
City of Portsmouth |
13:17 |
17 |
Bo Sansom |
City of Portsmouth |
13:18 |
18 |
Sophie Dove |
Camberley & District |
13:25 |
19 |
Sarah Brett |
Andover |
13:26 |
20 |
Anya Pigden |
City of Portsmouth |
13:27 |
21 |
Kathryn Beckett |
Camberley & District |
13:37 |
22 |
Isla Allan |
Winchester & District |
13:41 |
23 |
Ellie Monday |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:43 |
24 |
Hermione Walker |
Reading AC |
13:44 |
25 |
Aimee Rayner |
Southampton |
13:44 |
26 |
Bethanie Kingswell-Farr |
Wimborne |
13:46 |
27 |
Louise Webb |
City of Salisbury |
13:48 |
28 |
Issy Taylor |
Poole AC |
13:58 |
29 |
Katie Rhodda |
Reading AC |
13:59 |
30 |
Sandra Stapinoiu |
Camberley & District |
14:00 |
31 |
Mia Billins |
City of Portsmouth |
14:04 |
32 |
Emaline Bolton |
Reading AC |
14:05 |
33 |
Mai Brown |
Reading AC |
14:09 |
34 |
Sadie Charles |
Reading AC |
14:10 |
35 |
Caitriona Farrell |
Fleet & Crookham |
14:12 |
36 |
Elsie Lewis |
Isle of Wight |
14:14 |
37 |
Ella Heathcote-Hobbins |
Andover |
14:15 |
38 |
Katie Simister |
City of Portsmouth |
14:27 |
39 |
Gabrielle Spelman |
Winchester & District |
14:35 |
40 |
Grace Mann |
Winchester & District |
14:36 |
41 |
Lita Short |
Poole Runners |
14:42 |
42 |
Melody Batt |
Reading AC |
14:52 |
43 |
Beth Wilson |
Havant |
14:58 |
44 |
Megan French |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:00 |
45 |
Isabelle Kingswell-Farr |
Wimborne |
15:09 |
46 |
Naomi Parker |
Winchester & District |
15:10 |
47 |
Amber Hoadley |
Reading AC |
15:11 |
48 |
Bryony Henshall |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:12 |
49 |
Hannah Newton |
City of Portsmouth |
15:13 |
50 |
Millie Williams |
Isle of Wight |
15:22 |
51 |
Chloe Robertson |
Reading AC |
15:39 |
52 |
Latisha Convery |
Fleet & Crookham |
15:46 |
53 |
Olivia Blacow |
Fleet & Crookham |
15:47 |
54 |
Jenny Rorke |
Havant |
16:00 |
55 |
Lucy Bayliss-Binks |
Reading AC |
16:27 |
56 |
Jasmine Meacock |
Winchester & District |
16:42 |
57 |
Amber Harvey |
Andover |
16:55 |
58 |
Elise Gill |
Wimborne |
18:08 |
Under 15 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Winchester & District |
2 |
7 |
11 |
20 |
2 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
1 |
3 |
23 |
27 |
3 |
Southampton |
6 |
8 |
25 |
39 |
4 |
Wimborne |
12 |
13 |
26 |
51 |
5 |
City of Portsmouth |
16 |
17 |
20 |
53 |
6 |
Havant |
5 |
14 |
43 |
62 |
7 |
Camberley & District |
18 |
21 |
30 |
69 |
8 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
10 |
15 |
44 |
69 |
9 |
Reading AC |
24 |
29 |
32 |
85 |
10 |
Andover |
19 |
37 |
57 |
113 |
11 |
Fleet & Crookham |
35 |
52 |
53 |
140 |
- |
Isle of Wight |
36 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
Dorchester |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Junior |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
City of Salisbury |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
28 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole Runners |
41 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Total |
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
31 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
35 |
2 |
53 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Winchester & District |
38 |
3 |
32 |
2 |
59 |
5 |
20 |
1 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Southampton |
45 |
5 |
65 |
5 |
27 |
1 |
39 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Wimborne |
44 |
4 |
68 |
6 |
36 |
3 |
51 |
4 |
|
|
17 |
5 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
54 |
6 |
36 |
3 |
37 |
4 |
69 |
8 |
|
|
21 |
6 |
Reading AC |
63 |
8 |
60 |
4 |
72 |
7 |
85 |
9 |
|
|
28 |
7 |
Havant |
99 |
9 |
106 |
9 |
65 |
6 |
62 |
6 |
|
|
30 |
Under 15 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Josie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
|
3 |
2 |
Madeleine Johnson |
Dorchester |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
11 |
3 |
Isabel Richardson |
Southampton |
4 |
3 |
5 |
- |
|
12 |
4= |
Ellie Farrow |
Havant |
14 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
|
15 |
4= |
Abi White |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10 |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
15 |
6 |
Poppy Clements |
Winchester & District |
5 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
|
20 |
7 |
Emily Coulson |
Winchester & District |
9 |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
26 |
8 |
Rebecca Bullock |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
7 |
12 |
8 |
- |
|
27 |
9 |
Rebecca Poole |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
12 |
6 |
14 |
10 |
|
28 |
10= |
Natasha Miles |
Winchester & District |
24 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
|
30 |
10= |
Holly Powell |
Southampton |
15 |
28 |
9 |
6 |
|
30 |
Under 15 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 13 Girls
1 |
Saffron Moore |
City of Portsmouth |
11:16 |
2 |
Charlie Parsons |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:17 |
3 |
Nicole Ainsworth |
City of Portsmouth |
11:22 |
4 |
Holly Nixon |
Wimborne |
11:34 |
5 |
Abbie Lovering |
Wimborne |
11:39 |
6 |
Alice Garner |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:50 |
7 |
Charlotte Bullard |
City of Portsmouth |
11:54 |
8 |
Emily Squibbs |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:56 |
9 |
Georgia Whalley |
Reading AC |
11:59 |
10 |
Naomi Harris |
Reading AC |
12:04 |
11 |
Aisling Dunne |
Winchester & District |
12:06 |
12 |
Renee Whalley |
Reading AC |
12:10 |
13 |
Oonagh O'Driscoll |
Reading AC |
12:10 |
14 |
Eloise O'Neill |
City of Portsmouth |
12:13 |
15 |
Rose Warren |
City of Salisbury |
12:17 |
16 |
Madeleine Eldridge-Head |
Fleet & Crookham |
12:19 |
17 |
Ciara Blount |
Southampton |
12:20 |
18 |
Heidi Taylor |
Poole AC |
12:21 |
19 |
Beau Burton |
Reading AC |
12:22 |
20 |
Nicola Lee |
Reading AC |
12:24 |
21 |
Charlotte Borgars |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:27 |
22 |
Fern Kimber |
Poole Runners |
12:32 |
23 |
Emma Boswell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:34 |
24 |
Lucy Hempstead |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
12:36 |
25 |
Hannah Woolley |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:37 |
26 |
Madeline Cooper |
Southampton |
12:38 |
27 |
Olivia Reavey |
Southampton |
12:43 |
28 |
Yazmin Knight |
City of Portsmouth |
12:49 |
29 |
Charlotte Piper |
Wimborne |
12:51 |
30 |
Lillie Gibbon-Grant |
Reading AC |
13:02 |
31 |
Hattie Locke |
City of Portsmouth |
13:05 |
32 |
Isabella Goulding |
City of Salisbury |
13:06 |
33 |
Alicia Finnis |
City of Salisbury |
13:08 |
34 |
Natalya Smith |
New Forest Junior |
13:09 |
35 |
Charlotte Rankine |
Winchester & District |
13:12 |
36 |
Holly Wilkinson |
City of Portsmouth |
13:16 |
37 |
Esmee Harding |
Reading AC |
13:18 |
38 |
Lucy Robertson |
Reading AC |
13:24 |
39 |
Emalee Berry |
City of Salisbury |
13:25 |
40 |
Mia Crane |
City of Salisbury |
13:27 |
41 |
Lucy Strettam |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:30 |
42 |
Mabel Lewis |
Isle of Wight |
13:30 |
43 |
Ella Jeffery |
Wimborne |
13:33 |
44 |
Tessa Weavers |
Reading AC |
13:39 |
45 |
Merem Gabrel-Rodriguez |
Reading AC |
13:40 |
46 |
Jemima Crocker |
Reading AC |
13:41 |
47 |
Camilla Linton |
Reading AC |
13:42 |
48 |
Paige Mills |
Reading AC |
13:43 |
49 |
Talia Painting |
Reading AC |
13:44 |
50 |
Beth Stuart |
Reading AC |
13:45 |
51 |
Isabelle Brydon |
City of Portsmouth |
14:01 |
52 |
Bella Digby |
City of Portsmouth |
14:03 |
53 |
Bethan Howard |
Fleet & Crookham |
14:06 |
54 |
Phoebe Carlile |
City of Portsmouth |
14:07 |
55 |
Bethany Penny |
Reading AC |
14:09 |
56 |
Lily Neate |
Winchester & District |
14:14 |
57 |
Saccara Day-Burst |
Poole Runners |
14:19 |
58 |
Ayomide Cole |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:26 |
59 |
Danielle Jackson |
Fleet & Crookham |
14:30 |
60 |
Robyn Scott |
Fleet & Crookham |
14:34 |
61 |
Charley Caswell |
Reading AC |
14:50 |
62 |
Zoe Wheatley-Price |
Reading AC |
14:57 |
63 |
Anya Sandell |
Bournemouth |
15:06 |
64 |
Katie Warrack |
Wimborne |
15:24 |
65 |
Ellenor Besse |
City of Salisbury |
15:31 |
66 |
Eden Canning |
Isle of Wight |
15:40 |
Under 13 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
1 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
3 |
Reading AC |
9 |
10 |
12 |
31 |
4 |
Wimborne |
4 |
5 |
29 |
38 |
5 |
Southampton |
17 |
26 |
27 |
70 |
6 |
City of Salisbury |
15 |
32 |
33 |
80 |
7 |
Winchester & District |
11 |
35 |
56 |
102 |
8 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
24 |
41 |
58 |
123 |
9 |
Fleet & Crookham |
16 |
53 |
59 |
128 |
- |
Poole Runners |
22 |
57 |
- |
- |
- |
Isle of Wight |
42 |
66 |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Junior |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bournemouth |
63 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
54 |
4 |
24 |
2 |
23 |
1 |
16 |
2 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Reading AC |
28 |
2 |
38 |
4 |
30 |
2 |
31 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
City of Portsmouth |
57 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
73 |
6 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Southampton |
50 |
3 |
37 |
3 |
37 |
3 |
70 |
5 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
City of Salisbury |
102 |
10 |
80 |
5 |
76 |
7 |
80 |
6 |
|
|
28 |
6 |
Winchester & District |
67 |
7 |
106 |
7 |
103 |
9 |
102 |
7 |
|
|
30 |
Under 13 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1= |
Saffron Moore |
City of Portsmouth |
1 |
3 |
- |
1 |
|
5 |
1= |
Charlie Parsons |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
3 |
Abbie Lovering |
Wimborne |
5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
12 |
4 |
Amy Dove |
Camberley & District |
2 |
8 |
4 |
- |
|
14 |
5 |
Elizabeth Adamson |
Southampton |
6 |
5 |
8 |
- |
|
19 |
6= |
Charlotte Bullard |
City of Portsmouth |
- |
10 |
3 |
7 |
|
20 |
6= |
Alice Garner |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
- |
9 |
5 |
6 |
|
20 |
8 |
Holly Nixon |
Wimborne |
15 |
- |
6 |
4 |
|
25 |
9 |
Naomi Harris |
Reading AC |
8 |
15 |
10 |
10 |
|
28 |
10= |
Heidi Taylor |
Poole AC |
4 |
- |
7 |
18 |
|
29 |
10= |
Georgia Whalley |
Reading AC |
9 |
16 |
11 |
9 |
|
29 |
Under 13 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full